SURF VARONES ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guillermo Satt CHI 16.44 1
  Matias Nobrega URU 11.77 3
  Derek Gomez VEN 13.60 2
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roberto Rodriguez ECU 10.34 1
  Anderson Tascon COL 7.53 3
  Gustavo Bertotto BRA 10.00 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Diego Cadena MEX 15.83 1
  Facundo Arreyes      ARG 11.44 2
  Cristian Pichardo DOM 9.83 3
  Arnan Perez CUB ns ns
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 16.66 1
  Juan Gerena PUR 9.47 3
  Michael Darling CAN 12.20 2
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Vargas CHI 13.17 1
  Luiz Maria Iturria URU 12.83 2
  Oswald Moreno VEN 9.73 3
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Israel Barona ECU 13.76 1
  Jefferson Tascon COL 4.17 3
  Bruno Galini BRA 10.84 2
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dylan Southworth MEX 12.87 2
  Ignacio Gundesen   ARG 13.17 1
  Junior Gomez DOM 5.46 3
  Frank Gonzalez CUB 1.13 4
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Miguel Tudela PER 16.17 1
  Josuel Valentin PUR 8.17 3
  Noah Cohen CAN 8.30 2
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 13.53 1
  Ignacio Alonso PUR 10.13 2
  Aaron Moreno CRC 9.57 3
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alan Cleland MEX 10.03 2
  Leandro Usuna        ARG 11.17 1
  Saori Perez DOM 5.33 4
  Antonio "Zior" Garcia DOM 9.27 3
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 14.33 1
  Daniel Olmos COL 6.27 3
  Daniel Pina VEN 10.34 2
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 11.50 1
  Sebastian Olarte URU 10.50 2
  Kevin Blanchard VEN 6.93 3
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Correa PER 13.97 1
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 12.63 2
  Max Self CAN 7.87 3
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Johnny Corzo MEX 11.07 2
  Tomas Lopez Moreno  ARG 12.00 1
  Arthur Silva BRA 10.13 3
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Carlos Goncalves ECU 13.73 1
  Simon Salazar COL 8.60 3
  Tales Araujo BRA 11.86 2
H 16 Competitor Info Pts P
  Manuel Selman CHI 13.20 1
  Lucas Madrid URU 11.30 2
  Kalum Temple CAN 11.07 3

SURF VARONES ROUND 2 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 17 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guillermo Satt CHI 12.06 1
  Gustavo Bertotto BRA 4.66 4
  Diego Cadena MEX 9.47 3
  Michael Darling CAN 9.90 2
H 18 Competitor Info Pts P
  Roberto Rodriguez ECU 12.64 2
  Derek Gomez VEN 10.80 4
  Alonso Correa PER 12.97 1
  Facundo Arreyes      ARG 11.97 3
H 19 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Vargas CHI 12.26 1
  Bruno Galini BRA 10.00 2
  Ignacio Gundesen   ARG 8.30 4
  Noah Cohen CAN 9.54 3
H 20 Competitor Info Pts P
  Israel Barona ECU 9.53 3
  Luiz Maria Iturria URU 7.06 4
  Miguel Tudela PER 10.33 2
  Dylan Southworth MEX 13.03 1
H 21 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 12.57 2
  Alan Cleland MEX 10.73 3
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 15.34 1
  Sebastian Olarte URU 9.00 4
H 22 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna        ARG 12.76 1
  Ignacio Alonso PUR 5.96 4
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 8.07 2
  Daniel Pina VEN 7.26 3
H 23 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Correa PER 9.60 2
  Johnny Corzo MEX 14.17 1
  Carlos Goncalves ECU 9.10 3
  Lucas Madrid URU 5.60 4
H 24 Competitor Info Pts P
  Tomas Lopez Moreno  ARG 8.84 3
  Ricardo Delgado PUR 4.84 4
  Manuel Selman CHI 10.40 2
  Tales Araujo BRA 11.47 1

SURF VARONES 1/4 FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 25 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guillermo Satt CHI 16.00 1
  Roberto Rodriguez ECU 9.07 2
  Nicolas Vargas CHI 4.93 4
  Miguel Tudela PER 8.20 3
H 26 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 13.20 1
  Michael Darling CAN 10.47 4
  Dylan Southworth MEX 11.57 2
  Bruno Galini BRA 10.56 3
H 27 Competitor Info Pts P
  Jonathan Zambrano ECU 8.27 4
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 10.14 2
  Johnny Corzo MEX 8.40 3
  Manuel Selman CHI 11.10 1
H 28 Competitor Info Pts P
  Leandro Usuna        ARG 8.43 4
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 14.50 1
  Tales Araujo BRA 11.07 3
  Sebastian Correa PER 14.03 2

SURF VARONES 1/4 FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 29 Competitor Info Pts P
  Guillermo Satt CHI 10.37 3
  Dylan Southworth MEX 14.13 1
  Manuel Selman CHI 3.44 4
  Sebastian Correa PER 11.33 2
H 30 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 14.43 1
  Roberto Rodriguez ECU 8.40 4
  Joaquin del Castillo PER 9.66 3
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 10.93 2

SURF VARONES 1/2 FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 31 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dylan Southworth MEX 12.00 2
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 13.57 1
H 32 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alonso Correa PER 13.84 1
  Sebastian Correa PER 10.00 2

SURF VARONES FINALMedalla de Bronce »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 33 Competitor Info Pts P
  Dylan Southworth MEX 14.93 2
  Sebastian Correa PER 15.27 1

SURF VARONES FINAL 1° / 2do lugar »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 34 Competitor Info Pts P
  Maximiliano Cross CHI 12.26 2
  Alonso Correa PER 18.26 1
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.