SUB14 ROUND 1 »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 1 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin Herrera Victor Moron Muñoz 9.33 1
  Cody Gonzales Jose Andres Razuri 4.23 2
  Benjamin Jorquera Nivel A 2.13 3
  Lorenzo Frare Markam 1.77 4
H 2 Competitor Info Pts P
  Santiago Mulanovich Leonardo Da Vinchi 10.9 1
  Mariano Gambirazio Santa Maria 5.36 3
  Carel Burga Euroamerican College 5.43 2
H 3 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex Mendez Cambridge 9.17 1
  Sebastian Bada Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 6.33 3
  Mateo Wiese San Fernando 6.6 2
  Jorge Mallma Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 0 4
H 4 Competitor Info Pts P
  Nicolas Villareal Innova School 1
  Carlos Mujica Markam NS NS
  Lorenzo Nesta Santa Maria 2
H 5 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaru Rodriguez Trilce 12.5 1
  Gabriel Zapater Markam 1.13 3
  Ian Neuhaus Santa Maria 4.97 2
H 6 Competitor Info Pts P
  Matias Pinto Santa Maria 4.6 2
  Julio Favre Cambridge 6.84 1
  Josue Raez Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 2.44 3
  Sergio Alcantara NS NS
H 7 Competitor Info Pts P
  Sebastian Secada Altair 10.83 2
  Adriano Benites Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 11.33 1
  Salvador Michelot Santa Maria 3.87 3
H 8 Competitor Info Pts P
  Briano Manini Santa Maria 9.83 1
  Daniel De Tramontana Roosevelt 3.6 2
  Gonzalo Torres Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 2.67 3

SUB14 1/4 FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 9 Competitor Info Pts P
  Joaquin Herrera Victor Moron Muñoz 5.53 3
  Carel Burga Euroamerican College 7.7 2
  Alex Mendez Cambridge 8.83 1
  Lorenzo Nesta Santa Maria 5.5 4
H 10 Competitor Info Pts P
  Cody Gonzales Jose Andres Razuri 9 2
  Santiago Mulanovich Leonardo Da Vinchi 5.57 4
  Mateo Wiese San Fernando 6 3
  Nicolas Villareal Innova School 11.07 1
H 11 Competitor Info Pts P
  Amaru Rodriguez Trilce 12.83 1
  Matias Pinto Santa Maria 6.1 3
  Adriano Benites Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 7.73 2
  Daniel De Tramontana Roosevelt 5.83 4
H 12 Competitor Info Pts P
  Ian Neuhaus Santa Maria 5.5 4
  Julio Favre Cambridge 8.33 1
  Sebastian Secada Altair 8.13 2
  Briano Manini Santa Maria 5.67 3

SUB14 1/2 FINALS »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 13 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex Mendez Cambridge 12.67 1
  Cody Gonzales Jose Andres Razuri 8.3 2
  Amaru Rodriguez Trilce 8.23 3
  Sebastian Secada Altair 6.9 4
H 14 Competitor Info Pts P
  Carel Burga Euroamerican College 4.63 4
  Nicolas Villareal Innova School 9.97 1
  Adriano Benites Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 8 2
  Julio Favre Cambridge 5.86 3

SUB14 FINAL »

Click on 'H X' to view detailed heat report.
H 15 Competitor Info Pts P
  Alex Mendez Cambridge 6.54 4
  Nicolas Villareal Innova School 7.1 3
  Cody Gonzales Jose Andres Razuri 7.53 2
  Adriano Benites Victor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 9.43 1
Results provided by Refresh Judging Systems.